Summer Internship 2012

Under the guidance of Professor D. B. Phatak, Computer Science Department, IIT Bombay


List of students who have applied for summer internship 2012
Sr.No Name Institution Status
1 Pushkar Anand Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
2 Khushboo Soni Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
3 Mragank Tolwani IIIT Allahabad enrolled
4 Nitin Varshney Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
5 Jagdish Jat Arya College of Engg. and I.T. , Jaipur enrolled
6 Rajat Seth National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
7 Ankit Bhardwaj Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
8 Surendra Pasumarthi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
9 Raja Barad Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Sambalpur enrolled
10 Abhinav Gupta VIT Vellore enrolled
11 Vinay Sharma National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
12 Manwendra Kumar National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
13 Naga Praveen Ogirala Venkata Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, Vijayawada enrolled
14 Srikar Reddy Demagu Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, Vijayawada enrolled
15 Shivendra Pal Singh Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
16 Surya Verma IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
17 Tushar Tiwari VIT Vellore enrolled
18 Vaishali Agrawal Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
19 Pratyusha Kumar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
20 Vivek Bhatnagar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
21 Ramteja Nandula National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
22 Vinay Aggarwal Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
23 Sunil Kumar Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
24 Chetna Chauhan Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
25 Ashish Kumar Khatri Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
26 Prashant Gupta Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
27 Anshul Nigam ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
28 Vinny Jhamnani Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
29 Omkar Gawde Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
30 Anubhav Tyagi National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
31 Astha Agrawal SGSITS, Indore enrolled
32 Raj Pal Kulhari Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
33 Manish Mall Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
34 Anil Kumar IITDM Jabalpur enrolled
35 Tushar Kakkad Amrita School of Engineering, Banglore enrolled
36 Mayank Gupta IIIT Allahabad enrolled
37 Trishna Dhiman Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
38 Amrendra Kumar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
39 Nitesh Kumar Vignan University enrolled
40 Ashish Saran Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
41 Ujjwal Kumar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
42 Himanshu Garg Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
43 Vasundhara Vasundhara Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
44 Swaroopa Kadam Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
45 Mithilesh Kumar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
46 Mohit Kumar Jangid Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
47 Srajan Kulshrestha National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
48 Abhishek Upamanyu ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
49 Gudivada Harsha Vardhan IIT Hyderabad enrolled
50 Sumit Garg Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
51 Namrata . Cochin University Of Science And Technology enrolled
52 Tejwinder Singh National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
53 Sushant Ojal IIT Roorkee enrolled
54 Rohit Gupta IIT Rajasthan enrolled
55 Aviral Nigam National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
56 Akshay Garg Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
57 Atul Pandey Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
58 Vivek Kumar Gupta National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
59 Vivek Vardhan National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
60 Vikram Verma Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
61 Pankaj Jangir Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
62 Praveensrinivas Bokka IIT Hyderabad enrolled
63 Siddharth Ghosh Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
64 Siddharth Gaur Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
65 Deepak Kumar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
66 Aravind Pilla National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
67 Neha Meena Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
68 Rohit Shrimal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
69 Kumari Monika Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
70 Garima Goswami National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
71 Lekha Muraleedharan Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
72 Pooja Chaudhary Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
73 Chitesh Tewani Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
74 Shubham Kumar IIT Ropar enrolled
75 Shraddha Nayak Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
76 Lalit Chourey Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
77 Alka Choudhary Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
78 Nitin Panthi Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
79 Vishal Mittal IIT Roorkee enrolled
80 Sumit Bansal IIT Ropar enrolled
81 Akshay Trivedi National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
82 Jairaj Solanke Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
83 Surabhi Mour Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
84 Vishwajeet Kumar Vignan University enrolled
85 Anuj Nagpal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
86 Nikunj Murarka Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
87 Hemant Kumar Singh SASTRA University, Tamilnadu enrolled
88 Shreyans Kothari Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
89 Shalini Meru Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
90 Rohini Ranawat Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
91 Sathvik Ts National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
92 Neeraj Shukla National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
93 Payal Patel Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
94 Sajal Kumar Jain Truba College of Engg. And Technology, Indore enrolled
95 Minav Patel National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
96 Sankalp Srivastava National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
97 Bharat Ahuja IIT Patna enrolled
98 Abhas Chavre National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
99 Aanjan Midha Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Noida enrolled
100 Aditya Daga Jadavpur University, Kolkata enrolled
101 Jitesh Agarwal National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
102 Neha Jindal Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Orissa enrolled
103 Rampal Singh Dabi Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
104 Garima Goyal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
105 Rahul Rathi Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
106 Bhawani Singh Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
107 Lovely Soni Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
108 Ritesh Kayal National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
109 Kartikeya Bhardwaj National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
110 Nilanjan Basu Jadavpur University, Kolkata enrolled
111 Krishna Poddar Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College, Nagpur enrolled
112 Raunak Omar National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
113 Ankur Raj National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
114 M Yasir Khan Jamia Milia Islamia, New Delhi enrolled
115 Rajesh Gurjar Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
116 Raghav Dogra Thapar Institute of Engg. and Technology, Patiala enrolled
117 Tanuj Kulshrestha VIT Vellore enrolled
118 Divya Dudeja Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
119 Harshit Aggarwal IIT Indore enrolled
120 Karishma Agrawal Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
121 Chidananda Tarai National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
122 Md Fraz IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
123 Varuni Upadhyay Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
124 Chidra Santhoshkumar. VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad enrolled
125 Shaziya Ali. Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
126 Pintuprasad Gupta Jadavpur University, Kolkata enrolled
127 Anshul Vaid Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
128 Amit Boob Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
129 Abhilash Jaiswal Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
130 Kinjal Icecreamwala Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
131 Aastikta Sharma National Institue of Technology Puducherry enrolled
132 Samridhi Khurana IT-BHU enrolled
133 Ankit Swarnkar IIT Patna enrolled
134 Sriram Majeti National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
135 Rashmi Nalwaya. Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
136 Abhishek Kumar IIT Patna Registered
137 Girish K.V.S IIIT D&M enrolled
138 Chiranjeev Kumar IT-BHU enrolled
139 Sachin Khandelwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
140 Shipra Gupta Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
141 Animesh Sinha IIT Kharagpur enrolled
142 Navanshu Wadhwani Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
143 Hemlata Chelwani Truba College of Engg. And Technology, Indore enrolled
144 Kanchan Hansrajani Vyas Engineering College for Girls, Jodhpur enrolled
145 Sandip Das. National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
146 Asheesh Janghu IT-BHU Registered
147 Tarun Chine SGSITS, Indore enrolled
148 Gopagani Anusha Laqshya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Tanikella enrolled
149 Gopagani.A.V. Rajeev DVR College of Engineering & Technology, Kashipur enrolled
150 Payal Gupta Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
151 Deepak Awasthi Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
152 Jaipal Nenavath IIT Kharagpur enrolled
153 Mohit Motiani Government Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
154 Arpita Sharma Vyas Engineering College for Girls, Jodhpur enrolled
155 Aman Verma Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
156 Lalit Rochwani SRM University, NCR Campus, Ghaziabad enrolled
157 Yukti Bhatnagar Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
158 Diptanshu Purwar Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
159 Pravesh Jain IIT Ropar enrolled
160 Umesh Chandani Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College, Nagpur enrolled
161 Shanal Jauhari National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
162 Kirti Sharma Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
163 Nambula.Surya Manikanta VSM College of Engineering, Ramachandrapuram enrolled
164 Rohan Gupta National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
165 Saurabh Singh Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College, Nagpur enrolled
166 Sandeep Yadav SRM University, Chennai enrolled
167 Devesh Rawat IIT Indore enrolled
168 Lawkumar Kumar Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
169 Abhishek Sanghai Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
170 Nischel Kandru Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
171 Neha Goyal IIT Guwahati enrolled
172 Ankit Paharia IIIT Allahabad enrolled
173 Mohammad Asif National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
174 Ankita Soni Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
175 Nilesh Gupta Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
176 Priya Prakash IIT Madras enrolled
177 Deepali Goyal M.B.M.Engineering College, Jodhpur enrolled
178 Vishali Garg M.B.M.Engineering College, Jodhpur enrolled
179 Kanchan Sarkar Bengal Engineering And Science University enrolled
180 Prashant Gupta Jamia Milia Islamia, New Delhi enrolled
181 Amogh Tolay IIT Guwahati enrolled
182 Bhavesh Sharma IT-BHU enrolled
183 Ankur Gautam IT-BHU enrolled
184 Misha Hungyo National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
185 Abhishek Tripathi ISIM, Mysore enrolled
186 Satishkumar Vegi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
187 Sachin Gajraj IIT Ropar enrolled
188 Vikas Yadav IIT Ropar enrolled
189 Abhishek Joshi IIT Guwahati enrolled
190 Rajukumar Jaiswal SRM University, Chennai enrolled
191 Shivam Mittal National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
192 Anubhuti Srivastava Chhatrapati Shahu Ji Maharaj University, Kanpur enrolled
193 Deepak Sharma IIT Ropar enrolled
194 Suhel Khan National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
195 Piyush Meshram IIT Gandhinagar enrolled
196 Kavya Kakarla Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
197 Digvijay Singh SGSITS, Indore enrolled
198 Abhinav Karn Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
199 Ayush Gulati Delhi College of Engineering, Delhi enrolled
200 Gowtham Jaganathan College of Engineering, Guinidy enrolled
201 Abhishank Sahu IIT Guwahati enrolled
202 Siddharth Bhola Army Institute of Technology, Pune enrolled
203 Kanik Gupta IIT Roorkee enrolled
204 Swarn Prakash Apeejay College of Engineering, Sohna enrolled
205 Tanya Tiwari Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College, Nagpur enrolled
206 Priyanka Manchanda Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology, Noida enrolled
207 Krattika Mishra Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
208 Sandesh Pandey College of Technology, Pantnagar enrolled
209 Saloni Prajapati Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
210 Abhay Prakash IIT Roorkee enrolled
211 Harsh Kumar National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
212 Deepika Srivastava Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
213 Jaspreet Kaur IIT Ropar enrolled
214 Abhishek Arora IIT Ropar enrolled
215 Sujay Anjankar Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College, Nagpur enrolled
216 Madni Vadhariya Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
217 Shashank Jaiswal Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
218 Laxmankishor Vangala AU College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam enrolled
219 Sidharth Dash Government College of Engineering, Kalahandi enrolled
220 Subhajit Sahu National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
221 Rohan Lukose SRM University, Chennai enrolled
222 Akhil Israni IIT Kharagpur enrolled
223 Sahil Kumar IIT Guwahati enrolled
224 Anukul Anand National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
225 Garima Joshi National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
226 Subhayan Chatterjee National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
227 Sailakshmi P.N.V Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Bhimavaram enrolled
228 Sachin Kumawat IIT Guwahati enrolled
229 Praveen Kumar National Institute of Technology, Warangal Registered
230 Yugandhar Veeramachaneni VR Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada enrolled
231 Sreeja Thummala BITS, Hydrabad enrolled
232 Bhumesh Joshi IPS Academy, Indore enrolled
233 Manasa Ryali Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Bhimavaram enrolled
234 Sourav Dash National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
235 Peter Dwen IIT Patna Registered
236 Nilesh Khade IIT Kharagpur enrolled
237 Virendra Kumar IIT Guwahati enrolled
238 Anant Dongre National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
239 Soumyaroop Dutta National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
240 Tarun Vashisth Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
241 Akshay Sharma IIIT Hyderabad enrolled
242 Ingit Arora Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
243 Lokesh Gupta IIT Hyderabad enrolled
244 Giridharan Ravi Anna University, Tirunelveli enrolled
245 Kovvuru Jhansi Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Bhimavaram enrolled
246 Puneet Tiwari Acropolis Institute of Technology & Research , Indore enrolled
247 Satwik Bhimavarapu Annamacharya Institute of Technology & Sciences enrolled
248 Sanyam Agarwal ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
249 Yetesh Chaudhary IIT Kharagpur enrolled
250 Nishant Dalmia IIT Kharagpur enrolled
251 Ashish Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
252 Tanvi Sirsat National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
253 Prachi Agrawal Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College, Nagpur enrolled
254 Himanshu Mehra National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
255 Trevor Fernando VIT University, Chennai enrolled
256 Harshad Mulmuley Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
257 Mehreen Ali. Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
258 Manish Wadhwani Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
259 Sriram.Vamsi Ilapakurthy BITS,Pilani enrolled
260 Akash Athwani Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering enrolled
261 Prakhar Srivastava Moradabad Institute of Technology, Moradabad enrolled
262 Ayushi Singh IIIT Amethi enrolled
263 Shariq Islam National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
264 Dhruv Joshi National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
265 Archit Sharma Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Noida enrolled
266 Maheshkumar Bantaram Jaya Prakash Narayan College of Engineering, Mahabubnagar enrolled
267 Harsh Chhatwani BITS,Pilani enrolled
268 Pogiri Lakshmikumari Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Bhimavaram enrolled
269 Chinmaya Kelkar National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
270 Amit Awasthi National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
271 Aftab Ali.Rai Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
272 Apurva Sharma Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
273 Rajat Rathi Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
274 Vineeth Thomas IIT Guwahati enrolled
275 Vaibhav Dubey Malwa Institute of Technology & Management, Gwalior enrolled
276 Rahul Sharma Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
277 Manisha Nibhwani Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
278 Tejendra Gehlot Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
279 Prasanna Gedela Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
280 Ayush Kedia Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
281 Kamal Joshi College of Technology, Pantnagar enrolled
282 Jeevan Sequeira National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
283 Nihit Agrawal Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
284 Nitish Sharma ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
285 Vinay Agrahari National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
286 Shaily Mittal ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
287 Manuj Bhatia Acropolis Institute of Technology & Research , Bhopal enrolled
288 Amit Rajawat National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
289 Pratyush Nalam IIT Bombay enrolled
290 Vaibhav Bhardwaj Government Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
291 Debajyoti Das. IIT Hyderabad enrolled
292 Nishant Anand National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
293 Kalyanee Chendke Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
294 Chidambaram Annamalai Bharathidasan University, Tiruchirappalli enrolled
295 Arsv.Mani Kumar Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam enrolled
296 Binit Kumar SSGPURC, Punjab enrolled
297 Sravani Mudduluru Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
298 Ankita Malik Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
299 Rahul Yadav National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
300 Pinki Meena Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
301 Sudarshan Nayak National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
302 Anushree Bansal Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
303 Md.Nabil Shahriar National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
304 Suman Datta Bengal Engineering And Science University enrolled
305 Nishikant Dubey IT-BHU enrolled
306 Mohit Maheshwari Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
307 Amarjeet Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
308 Pakhi Agarwal Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
309 Lakshita Gulati Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad enrolled
310 Vivek Verma IT-BHU enrolled
311 Rupabh Tripathi The LNM Institute of Information Technology, Jaipur enrolled
312 Isha Verma Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
313 Thiruveedhula Venkatabhargava K.L.College of Engineering, Vijayawada enrolled
314 Mohd.Yawar Nihal.Siddiqui Jamia Milia Islamia, New Delhi enrolled
315 Ayan Ghatak Bengal Engineering And Science University enrolled
316 Shashank Singh National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
317 Anurag Rastogi National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
318 Sonal Raj National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
319 Tushar Kale Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
320 Sarthak Soni National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
321 Apoorv Purwar The LNM Institute of Information Technology, Jaipur enrolled
322 Piyush Verma IT-BHU Registered
323 Keshav Sharma Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
324 Yogesh Agrawal Global Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
325 Shekhar Kumar Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
326 Brajesh Prasad Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
327 Antesh Bharadwaj IIIT Hyderabad enrolled
328 Khushbu Mathur Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur enrolled
329 Sumit Chhuttani IIT Hyderabad enrolled
330 Ashutosh Tibrewal National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
331 Tripti Samal National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
332 Pratibha Chittoria IIIT Allahabad enrolled
333 Bhargavi Vepuri K.L.College of Engineering, Vijayawada enrolled
334 Sonam Sinha National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
335 Kirti Gupta National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
336 Jyotiprakash Sahoo National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
337 Mohd Azeem National Institute of Technology, Uttarakhand enrolled
338 Karishma Jain National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
339 Jerrin George National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
340 Georgie Kurian National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
341 Amiya Samantaray National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
342 Zainab Mhowwala Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
343 Kartikeya Singh National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
344 Sudharani Edupuganti Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
345 Vaibhav Ingole IIT Indore enrolled
346 Shalki Agarwal Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
347 Neeti Khatri Jaipur Engineering College, Kukas enrolled
348 Sheshappriyan Palanivelu Bharathidasan University, Tiruchirappalli enrolled
349 Sudhir Raheja Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
350 Neetu Soni IIT Ropar enrolled
351 Abhimanyu Saraswat ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
352 Lipsa Priyadarsini National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
353 Kumari Surabhi Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra Registered
354 Dibbendu Roy National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
355 Nitesh Kumar National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
356 Aayush Asawa SGSITS, Indore enrolled
357 Harsha Kokel DA-IICT enrolled
358 Nishant Rajput Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
359 S.Tausif Akram National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
360 Alankrita Pathak IIIT Allahabad enrolled
361 Chandrakala Angom National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
362 Nageshreddy Thoutyreddy JNTUH College of Engineering, Hyderabad enrolled
363 Manogna Ippalapally JNTUH College of Engineering, Hyderabad enrolled
364 Ranaa Ippalapally JNTUH College of Engineering, Hyderabad enrolled
365 Priyanka Agrawal National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
366 Chiranjeevi Ankamreddy Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad enrolled
367 Prashant Sharma Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
368 Shreyas Jain IIT Indore enrolled
369 Chandni Murmu National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
370 Isha Taneja Seth Jai Prakash MukundLal Institute of Technology enrolled
371 Arul Moondra SGSITS, Indore enrolled
372 Rupali Patro National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
373 Tanmay Jhalani SGSITS, Indore enrolled
374 Ranaa Mahveen JNTUH College of Engineering, Hyderabad enrolled
375 Kanika Choudhri Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
376 Subhash Baghelkar IIT Roorkee enrolled
377 Vikas Singh National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
378 Prateek Prateek National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
379 Shivani Singhal DA-IICT enrolled
380 Narendra Singh Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
381 Dev Agarwal National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
382 Jasmine Sahoo National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
383 Shashank Shovit University College of Engineering, Kota enrolled
384 Adarsh. V.R. National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
385 Kartheek Palepu K.L.College of Engineering, Vijayawada enrolled
386 Shalini Laddha Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
387 Prashant Singh Turbomachinery Institute of Technology and Science, Secunderabad enrolled
388 Garvit Chouhan Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
389 Vivek Nhattuvetty Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
390 Akash Laddha SGSITS, Indore enrolled
391 Komal Choudhary University College of Engineering, Kota enrolled
392 Deepanjana Gupta Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
393 Gyanesh Mahana National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
394 Paras Narang Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
395 Abdulzameer Shaik K.L.College of Engineering, Vijayawada enrolled
396 Hemanthkumar Amirneni K.L.College of Engineering, Vijayawada enrolled
397 Piyush Garewal National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
398 Rakesh Pandit Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
399 Zhimit Chakma National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
400 Surbhi Mahajan Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
401 Bineeta Gupta Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
402 Laxman Gupta National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
403 Pooja Jhunjhunwala Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
404 Manali Kekre Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
405 Harsharanga Patil Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
406 Nitesh Saurav MIT Manipal enrolled
407 Shruti Panda Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
408 Santosh Kumar IIT Ropar enrolled
409 Sunil Kokcha Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
410 Vivek Sharma Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi enrolled
411 Mohd Waseem National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
412 Vishal Mehta National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
413 Himanshu Gupta IT-BHU enrolled
414 Suresh Panwar National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
415 Taranjit Singh Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
416 Nilesh Agarwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
417 Ashish Rajput SGSITS, Indore enrolled
418 Neha Gattani SGSITS, Indore enrolled
419 Pranjal Jain SGSITS, Indore enrolled
420 Jayant Bedwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
421 Tarun Singh IIT Indore enrolled
422 Ankit Chandra Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
423 Sowmya Vyakaranam K.L.College of Engineering, Vijayawada enrolled
424 Shubham Garg Thapar Institute of Engg. and Technology, Patiala enrolled
425 Pavan Goyal ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
426 Nitesh Badala Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
427 Madhudileep Duddukuri K.L.College of Engineering, Vijayawada enrolled
428 Akansha Singh DA-IICT enrolled
429 Nirjhar Dattachaudhuri National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
430 Priyank Trivedi VIT University, Chennai enrolled
431 Kiran Banshiwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
432 Tanu Rawat Mody Institute of Technology & Science, Lakshmangarh enrolled
433 Shobhit Gupta Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
434 Sagar Mohite DA-IICT enrolled
435 Hemant Das IIT Indore enrolled
436 Akash Priyadarshi National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
437 Sanjay Verma National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
438 Geeta Yadav Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
439 Monika Agarwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
440 Digvijay Singh IIIT Allahabad enrolled
441 Nahush Gondhalekar College Of Engineering Pune enrolled
442 Himanshu Jaiswal IIT Rajasthan enrolled
443 Charul Jain Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
444 Prakhar Jain IIIT Allahabad enrolled
445 Arviind Bhagat National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
446 Abhilasha Goyal Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
447 Kartik Sharma SGSITS, Indore enrolled
448 Bhawna Tak Government Women Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
449 Vinoth Kumar National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
450 Shatrughn Gupta Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
451 Himanshu Khandelwal Thapar Institute of Engg. and Technology, Patiala enrolled
452 Rajesh Bijarniya Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
453 Leena Panchmatia Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
454 Kamya Jaiswal ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
455 Bhairavi Kannan Anna University-MIT enrolled
456 Gokavarapu Sowmya Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
457 Priyanka Kundala Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
458 Anusha Kurella Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
459 Divya Jain Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
460 Sneha Maddala Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
461 Praveena Kalla Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
462 Sandhya Maddu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
463 Bathula Swathi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
464 Vndivyakalyani Satyavarpu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
465 Appapanthula Madhuri Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
466 Dhulipudi Bhavani Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
467 Nukavalli Lavanya Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
468 Satya Pothula Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
469 Santhikumari Nemapu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
470 Gpvsjagadeswari Korumilli Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
471 Sangani Srisatyadevi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
472 Rupasri Siddana Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
473 Sneha Chintalapudi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
474 Ankur Sahuwala National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
475 Bhargavi Nunna Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
476 Santoshipavani Naraharisetty Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
477 Veerameenakshi Rasani Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
478 Sushmitha Maddukuri Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
479 Himagirinandini Baverisetti Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
480 Chollangi Surekha Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
481 Valasapalli Mounika Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
482 Tejaswi Yerramsetti Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
483 Sathi Samathareddy Vignan Institute of Tech. & Aero. Engineering enrolled
484 Harshitha Kovvuri Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
485 Chaitanya Boddapati Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
486 Saripella Pooja Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
487 Ashish Jambhulkar Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering enrolled
488 Deepak Garg IIT Ropar enrolled
489 Vijay Shah National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
490 Bharadwaj Radhakrishnan Anna University-MIT enrolled
491 Malleswari Vinukonda Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
492 Sriramya Buddala Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
493 Ashwin Srinivas Anna University-MIT enrolled
494 Rohan Nagrani LDRP Institute of Tech. and Research, Gandhinagar enrolled
495 Soumya Ghosh Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
496 Roopachandrika Yerramsetti Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
497 Akash Patel LDRP Institute of Tech. and Research, Gandhinagar enrolled
498 Ankit Kumar IT-BHU enrolled
499 Abhishek Singh IT-BHU enrolled
500 Viswateja Bolla Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
501 Suman Vasita Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
502 Anshul Arzare IIIT Hyderabad enrolled
503 Amartya Sengupta Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
504 Anshul Patel Charotar University of Science and Technology, Anand enrolled
505 Shubham. Gupta. The LNM Institute of Information Technology, Jaipur enrolled
506 Mohanish Gupta Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
507 Raghav Goyal National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
508 Ankur Bose IT-BHU enrolled
509 Vikas Dangi IT-BHU enrolled
510 Dheerajkumar Kondaparthi Vignan Institute of Technology & Sci., Deshmukhi enrolled
511 Preeti Bhaya SGSITS, Indore enrolled
512 Vishal Gadewar National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
513 Alankrit Johari Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
514 Ishan Anand Institute of Technology,Guru Ghasidas University enrolled
515 Saswat Arabinda Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Orissa enrolled
516 Devanjan Sikdar VIT University, Chennai enrolled
517 Vinod Patel Institute of Technology,Guru Ghasidas University enrolled
518 Shahrukh Khan Institute of Technology,Guru Ghasidas University enrolled
519 Ashish Verma Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
520 Preetam Dwivedi National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
521 Kadali Rohith Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
522 Divya Purwar Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
523 Ravindra Joshi IPS Academy, Indore enrolled
524 Divyabhavani Geda Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
525 Pavani Vungarala Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
526 Deepika Rongala Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
527 Udayasree Puli Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
528 Veeramaniswathi Kosireddy Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
529 Navyabharathi Vara Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
530 Sravani Medabaina Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
531 Venkataramana Kovvuru Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
532 Rajani Ande Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
533 Santhi Rayudu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
534 Lavanya Thota Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
535 Vlkranthi Karaka Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
536 Sumalatha Kanaparthy Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
537 Phanisree Sathi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
538 Karthika Kopanathi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
539 Ankur Sharma National Institute of Technology, Sikkim enrolled
540 Keerthi Midathada Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
541 Mounika Manda Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
542 Vijayalaxmi Dalai Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
543 Parimala Yalamanchali Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
544 Akhila Burra Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
545 Reshma Mukkala Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
546 Himabindu Pusarapu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
547 Arunasree Mudunuri Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
548 Rohinialivelu Rajanala Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
549 Manisowjanya Koppaka Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
550 Priyanka Lalam Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
551 Gowthami Uppalapati Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
552 Brahmakumari Biruda Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada Registered
553 Ravali Gundapuneedi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi Registered
554 Sowjanya Vanka Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
555 Hymavathi Munjarapu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
556 D.S.Sindhusha Kothapalli Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
557 Mrinmoy Sen National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
558 Dharmendra Vaishnav Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
559 Jaya.Pavani Nookala Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
560 Purnima Shah Truba College of Engg. And Technology, Indore enrolled
561 Balayesu Achyuta Sagi Rama Krishnam Raju Engg College, Bhimavaram enrolled
562 Dharmendra Solanki Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur Registered
563 Badugu.Naveen Chakravarthy Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
564 Sriidvya Chebrolu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
565 Ankita Das National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
566 Akshay Gaikwad IIT Bombay enrolled
567 Catherine Nipps Bhilai Institute of Technology, Durg enrolled
568 Divya Samnani SGSITS, Indore enrolled
569 Ram Kiran Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
570 Bhanuchander Kasturi Vignan Institute of Tech. & Aero. Engineering enrolled
571 Lanka.Bala Subrahmanyam Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
572 Korada.K.T Sambasivagupta Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
573 Saiprabhanj Turaga Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
574 Yashkumar Joshi College Of Engineering Pune enrolled
575 Padmapriya Kommisetty Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
576 Abhijay Patne College Of Engineering Pune enrolled
577 Akash Nakka RVR & JC College of Engineering, Guntur enrolled
578 Manu Sharma SRM University, NCR Campus, Ghaziabad enrolled
579 Amol Pol IIT Rajasthan enrolled
580 Netaji Venkatramreddy SS Institute of Technology, Hyderabad enrolled
581 Bhargav Cherupally Vignan Institute of Tech. & Aero. Engineering enrolled
582 Prerak Agarwal IT-BHU enrolled
583 Akhil Agrawal IIIT Hyderabad enrolled
584 Shashank Khanna Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology, Noida enrolled
585 Saurabh Jain National Institute of Technology, Agartala enrolled
586 Aakash Gupta SGSITS, Indore enrolled
587 Dhruva Kumar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
588 Vishwa Patel Charotar University of Science and Technology, Anand enrolled
589 Prabhath Kamarapu National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
590 Abhimanyu Gupta National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
591 Rahul Verma National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
592 Abhishek Kumar IIT Ropar enrolled
593 Ashish Lalawat IIT Bombay enrolled
594 Jayanta Saikia National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
595 Dipen Thapa National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
596 Manish Kumar Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri enrolled
597 Jaypalsingh Chouhan Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
598 Deepak Gupta Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
599 Himanshu Kumar Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
600 Pawankumar Prajapat Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
601 Subhash Malvi Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur Registered
602 Mukul Dilwaria IIT Indore enrolled
603 Sagun Shrestha National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
604 Ankit Kalbande Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
605 Gaurav Narula The LNM Institute of Information Technology, Jaipur enrolled
606 Parvez Alam BITS,Pilani enrolled
607 Veena K.V Model Engineering College, Kerala enrolled
608 Pavan Kumar National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
609 Vishakha Yadav M.B.M.Engineering College, Jodhpur enrolled
610 Prasannakumar Bezavada Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
611 Surbhi Parikh Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
612 Priyanka Chandwani Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
613 Ruchi Tandon National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
614 Prabal Tirkey IIT Guwahati enrolled
615 Paras Khinchi Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
616 Sungremthang Nungate National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
617 Rajeev Irny SGGS Institute Of Eng. & Tech., Nanded enrolled
618 Geetakshi Batra Delhi College of Engineering, Delhi enrolled
619 Kapil Kumar IIT Ropar enrolled
620 Sivadurga Venkatesh Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
621 Sravya Vetukuri GVP College of Eng. for Women, Madhurawada enrolled
622 Deepak Khaneja IIT Kharagpur enrolled
623 Prakhar Gupta IIT Roorkee enrolled
624 Chirag Dayani Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology, Noida enrolled
625 Priya Sundaresan College of Engineering, Guinidy enrolled
626 Shagun Rawat IIT Guwahati enrolled
627 Prabhanshu Agrawal Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Orissa enrolled
628 Rabart Kurrey National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
629 Shahrukh Rehman Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
630 Manisha Nebhani Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
631 Manasi Raje Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering enrolled
632 Ishan Bhatt IT-BHU enrolled
633 Deepak Kumar Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur Registered
634 S.V. Manikrishna SLCIET, Hyderabad enrolled
635 Dheeraj Agarwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
636 Mali Mukesh National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
637 Kancherla Vibhu SLCIET, Hyderabad enrolled
638 Mohit Khare Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
639 Sohil Jain National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
640 Jahnavi Prasanna Coimbatore Institute of Technology, Coimbatore enrolled
641 Pankaj Verma IIT Ropar enrolled
642 Mannem Naveen SLCIET, Hyderabad enrolled
643 Bhawna Faujdar VIT Vellore enrolled
644 Tanay Mishra National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
645 Harshita Singh NRI Institute of Tech & Mgmt, Gwalior enrolled
646 Kalluri Divyasree K.L.College of Engineering, Vijayawada enrolled
647 Bipul Agarwal Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
648 Komal Agrawal IIT Kharagpur enrolled
649 Ajay Porwal Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
650 Riddhima Gohil Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
651 M.Venkataramana Reddy Vignan University enrolled
652 Basundhara Sharma Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
653 Ankita Jain BITS Goa enrolled
654 Pooja Mundaniya Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
655 Sachin Jain IET- DAVV, Indore enrolled
656 Neeraj Gupta Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
657 Jaimin Gandhi Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
658 Saikiran Bellam.V Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
659 Vinod Talapa IIT Bombay enrolled
660 Binu Ramdev Delhi College of Engineering, Delhi enrolled
661 Parishi Kiledar Truba College of Engg. And Technology, Indore enrolled
662 Suhani Gupta Jodhpur Institute of Engg. & Technology, Jodhpur enrolled
663 Mayur Rao Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
664 Rajat Shah Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
665 Sukanya Remesh VIT Vellore enrolled
666 Prathamesh Naik Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
667 Kaushik Raju Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
668 Ravi.Kirti Singh National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
669 Vinaykumar Cheemala National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
670 Shivangi Srivastava National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
671 Mohit Jaswani Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
672 Ronak Shah Charotar University of Science and Technology, Anand enrolled
673 Hitesh Kumar National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
674 Divya Meena Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
675 Priya Tripathi SGSITS, Indore enrolled
676 Imran Ali IIT Kharagpur enrolled
677 Nishant Rao Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
678 Akshay Khare IIIT Allahabad enrolled
679 Harsh Jhamtani IIT Roorkee enrolled
680 Swathi Changalarayappa National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
681 Prashant Dadhich IIT Roorkee enrolled
682 V.L.Sukeshi Bysani SV Engineering College for Women, Tirupati enrolled
683 Krishan Patidar IIT Roorkee enrolled
684 Chirag Jain Geetanjali Institute of Technical Studies,Udaipur enrolled
685 Devbrat Rathore IIIT Hyderabad enrolled
686 Amber Afshan National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
687 Juluri Praveenkumar SLCIET, Hyderabad enrolled
688 Siddhartha R.Thota National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
689 Shubham Agarwal IIT Gandhinagar enrolled
690 Jivitesh Poojary Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
691 Dara Vainika National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
692 Praveen Sah IIT Ropar enrolled
693 Gaurav Kumar National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
694 Prashant Mehta IIT Roorkee enrolled
695 Shruti Mahajan Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
696 Kirankrishna Ravi Sona College of Technology, Tamilnadu Registered
697 Prateek Mukati IIT Ropar enrolled
698 Aditya Raman IIT Roorkee enrolled
699 Dharmpal Singh Delhi College of Engineering, Delhi enrolled
700 Lakshmiteja Nittala Sona College of Technology, Tamilnadu Registered
701 Mohammed Shehzan VIT Vellore enrolled
702 Ravi Tanna Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
703 Prashant Sharma BIT Meerut enrolled
704 Avinash Lahgere SGSITS, Indore enrolled
705 Anshul Rawat IIT Indore enrolled
706 Vibhor Pipara Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
707 Sumit. Agrawal IIT Indore enrolled
708 Spoorthi Nayak National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
709 Hilaarshaditya. Durg National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
710 Kumaresan Paramasivam Sona College of Technology, Tamilnadu Registered
711 Ayush Murdia Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
712 Sankoju Raghavender Arjun College of Technology, Hyderabad enrolled
713 Shubham Pateria National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
714 Rohit Sharma Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
715 Mutyala Ramadevi Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
716 Anuj Kumar National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
717 Umang Gupta IIIT Delhi enrolled
718 Murali Prasath Sona College of Technology, Tamilnadu enrolled
719 Froila Dsouza National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
720 Rahul Ponnada AU College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam enrolled
721 Joydeep Mondal Bengal Engineering And Science University enrolled
722 Brijesh Yadav M.J.P. Rohilkhand University, Bareilly enrolled
723 Venus Chawla UIET CSJM University enrolled
724 Shresth Gupta Dr.K.N.M.I.E.T enrolled
725 Puneet Sahoo National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
726 Pedada Hemanth AU College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam enrolled
727 Amit Kumar IIT Roorkee enrolled
728 Venkatsai Pydipeddigari IIT Guwahati enrolled
729 Chetna Purohit Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
730 Jitendra Sahoo National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
731 Ankur Yadav National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
732 Manisha Rajput Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
733 Priyam Bajaj ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
734 Rupal Jain Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
735 Shruti Pratihar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
736 Pooja Rani National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
737 Chandrashekhar Sukhwal Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
738 Alisha Aggarwal UIET- Panjab University enrolled
739 Jeeva Venkatathalam Sona College of Technology, Tamilnadu Registered
740 Apoorva Rajvanshi M.B.M.Engineering College, Jodhpur enrolled
741 Jeseeka Mehta Techno India College of Technology, Kolkata enrolled
742 Usha Thota SV Engineering College for Women, Tirupati enrolled
743 Ankith Shanthiraj National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
744 Nukul Solanki Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
745 Neeha Reddy JNTUH College of Engineering, Hyderabad enrolled
746 Sakshi Jain Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
747 Shiwani Srivastava National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
748 Nikita Pokharna Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
749 Ajith Sivadasan National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
750 Shubham Gupta IIT Gandhinagar enrolled
751 Vipul Goyal IIT Gandhinagar enrolled
752 Jaghvi Mehta Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
753 Sitaram Chhimpa National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
754 Kishan Suthar IIT Gandhinagar enrolled
755 Astha Jain Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
756 Vikalp Handa UIET- Panjab University enrolled
757 Mamta Prasad National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
758 Shivani Gupta M.N. National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
759 Praveen Kumar M.J.P. Rohilkhand University, Bareilly enrolled
760 Nikhil Choudhary Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat enrolled
761 Shreshtha Pankaj National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
762 Komal Gupta National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
763 Arpit Solanki SGSITS, Indore enrolled
764 Lalit Agarwal DA-IICT enrolled
765 Hina Jain Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
766 Aparna Saripaka Raghu Engineering College, Visakhapatnam enrolled
767 Eshan Jain IIT Rajasthan enrolled
768 Abhinaykumar Barnawal National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
769 Mohit Bharaney DA-IICT enrolled
770 Ankur Kumar National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
771 Jogendra Singh IIT Rajasthan enrolled
772 Alisha Kothari Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
773 Rachana Nandan Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad enrolled
774 Prashant Gupta ABV-IIITM Gwalior enrolled
775 Geetika Sharma SIET, Allahabad enrolled
776 Prasun Bannerjee Techno India NJR Institute of Technology, Udaipur enrolled
777 Ventapalli Kishore Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
778 Dangeti Sailaja Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam enrolled
779 Sumedh Ambokar Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
780 Sanjoli Agarwal Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
781 Pulkit Jain IIT Kharagpur enrolled
782 Aref Kashaninejad SGSITS, Indore enrolled
783 Challuri Abhicharan Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
784 Priyank Bharad DA-IICT enrolled
785 Mukul Bhardwaj Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
786 Nishant Anand National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
787 Udit.Kumar Singh Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
788 Dheeraj Singh IIIT Allahabad enrolled
789 Gautam Bajaj IIT Rajasthan enrolled
790 Jekin Dadhaniya IIT Roorkee enrolled
791 Anoop Raghav.S National Institute of Technology, Surathkal enrolled
792 Himaja Somesula Audisankara College of Eng. & Tech., Gudur enrolled
793 Kapil Agarwal IIT Roorkee enrolled
794 Ashish Mohne Vignan University enrolled
795 Hatim Lokhandwala SGSITS, Indore enrolled
796 Harshit Todi IIT Roorkee enrolled
797 Shilpa Yadav National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
798 Lalit Kumar IIT Roorkee enrolled
799 Deepan Patwa Institute of Engineering & Technology, Alwar enrolled
800 Anirban Mukherjee BITS,Pilani enrolled
801 Purva Rawat National Institute of Technology, Patna enrolled
802 Shivanshu Shukla DA-IICT enrolled
803 Anuj Gupta IET- DAVV, Indore enrolled
804 Pragya Arora VIT Vellore enrolled
805 Shaikh Ismail National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
806 Sachin Gupta National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
807 Krishna Kumar Sona College of Technology, Tamilnadu enrolled
808 Jayshree Pancholi National Institute of Technology, Patna enrolled
809 Farheen Ali M.B.M.Engineering College, Jodhpur enrolled
810 Bhavya. Goyal Government Women Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
811 Anurag Kanungo UIET- Panjab University enrolled
812 Charu Jain IIT Guwahati enrolled
813 Trupti Nemade Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute, Mumbai enrolled
814 Bhawna Kumari National Institute of Technology, Patna enrolled
815 Meghana Tandon Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
816 Amit Pandey IIT Kharagpur enrolled
817 Kadhar Hussan Sona College of Technology, Tamilnadu Registered
818 Sejal Sharma IIT Guwahati enrolled
819 Swati Kunte Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
820 Navdeep Bagga SGSITS, Indore enrolled
821 Astha Singh National Institute of Technology, Patna enrolled
822 Nirmal Krishnan.J Sona College of Technology, Tamilnadu enrolled
823 Ashish Verma SGSITS, Indore enrolled
824 Rahul. Joshi. National Institute of Technology, Trichy Registered
825 Anuradha Awasthi UIET CSJM University enrolled
826 Surabhi Sudame Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore enrolled
827 Tarun Karuturi Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
828 Garima Choudhary Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
829 Sajag Agarwal VIT Vellore enrolled
830 Sanjeev Verma IIT Ropar enrolled
831 Chandrashekhar Bobade Revera Institute of Technology enrolled