Summer Internship 2012 - Pre Placement

Under the guidance of Professor D. B. Phatak, Computer Science Department, IIT Bombay


Sr.No Name Institution Status
1 Abhinay Agrawal IT-BHU enrolled
2 Pallavi Chauhan Amity University enrolled
3 Nitin Varshney Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
4 Ashish Verma Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
5 Srinivasa Rao Bhogi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
6 Lakshmi Tulasi Gali J.B. Institute of Engineering and Technology enrolled
7 Abhay Prakash IIT Roorkee enrolled
8 Madhwi Pandey M.S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology enrolled
9 Tanay Hargunaney IIT Patna enrolled
10 Prashant Singh Turbomachinery Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
11 Aviral Nigam National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
12 Arvind Kumar Rao National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
13 Nikhil Mehta National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
14 Tushar Tiwari Vellore Institute of Technology enrolled
15 Aakash Gupta Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
16 Amol Pol IIT Rajasthan enrolled
17 Amit Ranjan Trivedi IIT Rajasthan enrolled
18 Tejwinder Singh National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
19 Ritika Agnihotri Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
20 Saloni Prajapati Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
21 Rashika Jalan Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
22 Kumari Surabhi Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
23 Vinay Kumar National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
24 Nilesh Mishra Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
25 Arpit Agrawal National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
26 Karanpreet Singh IIT Ropar enrolled
27 Siddharth Gupta Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
28 Mali Mukesh National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
29 Shalini Meru Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
30 Kumari Monika Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
31 Saksham Srivastava Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
32 Parveen Kumari PEC University of Technology, Chandigarh enrolled
33 Nitu Kedia Jind Institute of Engineering & Technology enrolled
34 Dheeraj Agarwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
35 Shashank Singh National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
36 Anubhav Tyagi National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
37 Ujjwal Upadhyay Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
38 Mohd Azhar Hayat Sir Chhotu Ram Institute of Engineering and Technology enrolled
39 Vivek Bhatnagar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
40 Vijay Prakash Yadav IT-BHU enrolled
41 Neel Kamal Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
42 Ayush Murdia Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
43 Hemlata Chelwani TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
44 Apurva Sancheti TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
45 Kunal Tyagi TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
46 Bharat Das Vaishnav TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
47 Anjana Neema TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
48 Devkinandan Chauhan IT-BHU enrolled
49 Pratik Tiwari United College of Engineering & Research, Allahabad enrolled
50 Yamali Prudhvi Kumar IT-BHU enrolled
51 Mohd. Dawood IIT Kanpur enrolled
52 Ankit Soni TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
53 Sajal Kumar Jain TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
54 Esha Khandelwal TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
55 Navanshu Wadhwani Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
56 Saurabh Jain National Institute of Technology, Agartala enrolled
57 Mudit Mathur Vellore Institute of Technology enrolled
58 Rajesh Bijarniya Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
59 Abhishek Gaur Vignan University enrolled
60 Pooja Deo Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
61 Nitesh Kumar Vignan University enrolled
62 Harvind Kaur Tuteja TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
63 Nishkarsh Prakash Harcourt Butler Technological Institute enrolled
64 Mohak R National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
65 Krishna Vijaywargiy Amity School of Engineering and Technology enrolled
66 Naman Goel IT-BHU enrolled
67 Vipin Kumar Harcourt Butler Technological Institute enrolled
68 Abhijit Pal Institute of Technical Education and Research enrolled
69 Alok Malakar IIT Guwahati enrolled
70 Mangal Singh National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
71 Annushri Sethi TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
72 Anupriya Gupta TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
73 Kundan Kumar IIT Kanpur enrolled
74 Veni Mohan Delhi College of Engineering enrolled
75 Khushboo Soni Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
76 Manoj Jangir Singhania University enrolled
77 Rampratap Kumawat Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
78 Swaroopa Kadam Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
79 Shalini Kumari Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
80 Sonal Patil National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
81 Chanchal Chandra National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
82 Aman Jain Harcourt Butler Technological Institute enrolled
83 Suhel Khan National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
84 Vivek Kumar Gupta National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
85 Surabhi Prakash TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
86 Yashpal Singh Lovely Professional University enrolled
87 Naga Praveen Ogirala Venkata PVPS Institute of Technology enrolled
88 Ankit Dubey TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
89 Shekhar Kumar Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
90 Siddharth Gaur Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
91 Rahul Jaiswal Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
92 Shashank Jain Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
93 Aman Verma Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
94 Bhoomika Gupta Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
95 Sriram Sridhar Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering enrolled
96 Shoorveer Singh Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
97 Atishay Jain Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
98 Abhinav Gupta Vellore Institute of Technology enrolled
99 Isha Agarwal IT-BHU enrolled
100 Parmpreet Singh Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
101 Polisetti Raghavendra Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
102 Astha Agrawal Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
103 Dinesh Suthar Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
104 Pratik Kothari Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
105 Ankit Kalbande Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
106 Vijaya Sravya Boddapati Vignan University enrolled
107 Akash Priyadarshi National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
108 Anuj Jain IIT Ropar enrolled
109 Yogesh Chugh Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
110 Chandra Prakash Meena Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
111 Jairaj Solanke Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
112 Soumya Ghosh Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
113 Sudhir Raheja Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
114 Waibhav Chandra National Institute of Technology, Patna enrolled
115 Rajat Shah Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
116 Shatrughn Gupta Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
117 Rajesh Panwar Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
118 Mohit Maheshwari Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
119 Mayank Gupta IIIT Allahabad enrolled
120 Rinita Datta Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
121 Abhishek Ghogare Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
122 Atul Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
123 Archana C Nair Model Engineering College enrolled
124 Ajay Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
125 Shiwani Srivastava National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
126 Ankita Mathur Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
127 Vishwajeet Kumar Vignan University enrolled
128 Hadee Mokarram National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
129 Manorma Bharti National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
130 Anjali Priya Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
131 Kalyanee Chendke Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
132 Jatin Gupta Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
133 Hariharan Devarajan National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
134 Paridhi Gupta Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
135 Gaurav Kumar National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
136 Shivam Mittal National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
137 Rahul Kumar Yadav National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
138 Shubham Agrawal National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
139 Pranay Mohapatra National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
140 Bipul Agarwal Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
141 Shreya Nagar Mody Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
142 Akshay Garg Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
143 Ayushi Srivastava Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
144 Aman Agarwal Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
145 Lalit Mittal National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
146 Dharmendra Solanki Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
147 Prerna Dubey National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
148 Himanshu Mantri Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
149 Kratika Gupta National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
150 Anurag Jain IIIT Amethi enrolled
151 Prathibha M.V National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
152 Vasundhara Vasundhara Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
153 Udit Agarwal IIIT Allahabad enrolled
154 Ankit Swarnkar IIT Patna enrolled
155 Bharat Ahuja IIT Patna enrolled
156 Karan Bhomia National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
157 Aparna Bansal Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
158 Dheeraj Agrawal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
159 Dara Vainika National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
160 Vivek Kumar Singh IIIT Allahabad enrolled
161 Jitender Kumar National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
162 Zainab Mhowwala Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
163 Ankur Yadav National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
164 Rahul Goenka National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
165 Chandan Aggarwal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
166 Ankit Jain IIT Patna enrolled
167 Jijo John IIT Patna enrolled
168 Basavesh A S National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
169 Sandeep Reddy IIT Patna enrolled
170 Vivek Vardhan National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
171 Abhishek Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
172 Manish Sharma Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
173 Shubham Garg Thapar University enrolled
174 Srikar Reddy Demagu Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology enrolled
175 Hemant Kumar Singh SASTRA University enrolled
176 Kumar Mohit SASTRA University enrolled
177 Diptanshu Purwar Vellore Institute of Technology enrolled
178 Ashijit Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
179 Aakansha Choudhary Jaipur Engineering College and Research Centre enrolled
180 Unnati Gandhi National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
181 Manali Paranjpe TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
182 Nikhil Saxena National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
183 Onkar Shandilya National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
184 Anusha Mohan National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
185 Arvind Kumar Army Institute of Technology enrolled
186 Garima Meena National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
187 Shubhadarshi Milind National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
188 Tanu Shree Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
189 Tridandi Katoria Oriental Institute of Science and Technology enrolled
190 Ankit Ranjan IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
191 Aman Singh Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
192 Ritesh Kumar Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
193 Rajat Seth National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
194 Devendra Singh Chaplot IIT Bombay enrolled
195 Surabhi Mour Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
196 Aravind Pilla National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
197 Sanjay Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
198 Mohit Motiani Government Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
199 Kumar Saket NM Institute of Engineering and Technology enrolled
200 Megha Bansal Government Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
201 Abhinav Jindal IIT Kharagpur enrolled
202 Niraj Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology enrolled
203 Surendra Puri Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
204 Nikunj Murarka Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
205 Sunita Gurjar Government Women Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
206 Akshay Jain ABV-IIITM enrolled
207 Isha Verma Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
208 Gaurav Narula The LNM Institute of Information Technology enrolled
209 Shubham Shrivastav ABV-IIITM enrolled
210 Cheena Jain Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
211 Pakhi Agarwal Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
212 Akash Bansal Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
213 Sahil Goel Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology enrolled
214 Rakshita Tandon Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology enrolled
215 Chandni Dave Government Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
216 Sharmila Guru Government Women Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
217 Arpita Arora Government Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
218 Payal Patel Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
219 Anand Didwania Government Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
220 Abhishek Kumar Government Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
221 Khushbu Pareek Government Women Engineering College, Ajmer enrolled
222 Rohit Chaudhry National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
223 Surya Kant Verma IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
224 Preeti Singh IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
225 Aishwarya Kambali IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
226 Ginni Gidwani IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
227 Ankita Vishwakarma IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
228 Sumit Kumar Garg Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
229 Dinesh Kumar IIT Ropar enrolled
230 Suman Mahawat Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
231 Utkarsh Diwaker IIT Bombay enrolled
232 Rishi Jain IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
233 Vineet Singh IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
234 Kumar Shubham IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
235 Anil Kumar IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
236 Piyush Kejriwal IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
237 Pradeep Mahato National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
238 Sai Suman Prayaga IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
239 Sumit Kumar Cochin University College of Engineering enrolled
240 Akshay Trivedi National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
241 Atin Mathur The LNM Institute of Information Technology enrolled
242 Ardhendu Tripathi The LNM Institute of Information Technology enrolled
243 Sarthak Soni National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
244 Pravinkumar Raut Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
245 Sri Hari Raju Penmatsa IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
246 Manas Kirti Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
247 Mragank Tolwani IIIT Allahabad enrolled
248 Akshay Mendole Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
249 Prashant Sharma Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
250 Shivam Maurya Jaypee University of Information Technology enrolled
251 Mukul Salhotra Jaypee University of Information Technology enrolled
252 Shruti Tripathi IIT Ropar enrolled
253 Swati Tyagi Cummins College of Engineering for Women enrolled
254 Amit Awasthi National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
255 Sumit Garg Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
256 Raj Shukla Vignan University enrolled
257 Parul Jain Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
258 Manisha Nibhwani Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
259 Divya Purwar Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
260 Gurveer Singh Pahuja IIT Patna enrolled
261 Harsh Kumar National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
262 Rijwan Mansoori IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
263 Chirag Gupta IIT Ropar enrolled
264 Rahul Jha National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
265 Vikrant Kumar Vikram National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
266 Manwendra Kumar National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
267 Shivani Singhal DA-IICT enrolled
268 Arpita Agrawal DA-IICT enrolled
269 Ashok Raja K Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
270 Suhani Gupta Jodhpur Institute Of Engineering And Technology enrolled
271 Vaibhav Rawat National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
272 Ashish Mohne Vignan University enrolled
273 Vineeta Pawar Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
274 Sohil Jain National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
275 Aamir Khan National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
276 Abhinay Kumar Barnawal National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
277 Kapil Singhal Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology enrolled
278 Jagdish Jat Arya College of Engg. and I.T. enrolled
279 Rohit Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology enrolled
280 Anirudhxen Vadrevu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
281 D.S.Varma Malladi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
282 M.Rama Rao Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
283 Srikanth Sridanthuluri Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
284 Sai Siva Naraya Cheedi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
285 Kvs Mahesh Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
286 Shiva Prasad Nerusu Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
287 Naman Goyal CK Pithawalla College of Engineering and Technology enrolled
288 Snigdha Kakkar National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
289 Manu Sehgal National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
290 Anjali Reddy B.V.Bhoomraddi College of Engineering & Technology enrolled
291 Mayur Rao Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
292 Rabart Kurrey National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
293 Shalki Agarwal Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
294 Ravi Shankar Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
295 Rajeev Ranjan National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
296 Estee Joe Mathew Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
297 Shashwat Singh National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
298 Sarsij Trivedi National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
299 Vikas Shukla National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
300 Jeeta Chacko Model Engineering College enrolled
301 Anurita Mathur JSS Academy of Technical Education enrolled
302 Dhruv Joshi National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
303 Ippili Aashish Vignan University enrolled
304 Anshul Vaid Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
305 Taran Jit Singh Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
306 Saurabh Baranwal IIT Kanpur enrolled
307 Ashish Kumar Khatri Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
308 Kanchan Gupta Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
309 Nekkanti Sai Sudheer Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
310 Maddali Sai Ram Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada enrolled
311 Anupriya Srivastava Vignan University enrolled
312 Sitaram Chhimpa National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
313 Sunil Kumar Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
314 Ankit Agarwal National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
315 Akansha Singh DA-IICT enrolled
316 Saisudha Kondepudi Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
317 Surbhi Mahajan Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
318 Ankit Gupta Haldia Institute of Technology enrolled
319 Ankur Sahuwala National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
320 Ankit Kumar IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
321 Amit Choubey IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
322 Nilesh Agarwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
323 Amit Boob Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
324 Tanay Mishra National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
325 Garvit Chouhan Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
326 Neha Meena Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
327 Tasneem Sheikh Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
328 Irene Titus Model Engineering College enrolled
329 Sreeraj Krishnan Model Engineering College enrolled
330 Siddharth Shah Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
331 Sayed Mannan Ahmed Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
332 Anushree Bansal Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
333 Aref Kashani Nejad Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
334 Abhishek Dixit Government Engineering College, Modasa enrolled
335 Mahendra Singh Bundelkhand Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Jhansi enrolled
336 Rohit Shrimal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
337 Rohit Gupta IIT Rajasthan enrolled
338 M Pradeep Varma National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
339 Devendra Singh Parihar TRUBA College of Engineering & Technology, Indore enrolled
340 Aravindram Purushothaman V Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering enrolled
341 Gudivada Harsha Vardhan IIT Hyderabad enrolled
342 Raja Barad Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology enrolled
343 Sumit Bansal IIT Ropar enrolled
344 Thuraga Srikara Krishna Perraju Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
345 Viswa Teja Bolla Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
346 D.V.V Nagesh Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
347 Vardhineedi.J.S K.Durga Ganesh Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
348 Siddharth Shukla BBD NIEC enrolled
349 Ankita Goyal IIT Ropar enrolled
350 Abhilash Jaiswal Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
351 Garima Choudhary Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
352 Namrata . School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology enrolled
353 Akshay Jain Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
354 Subham Sahu Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
355 Tanvi Sirsat National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
356 Ajitesh Kumar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
357 Abhishek Sanghai Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
358 Ankit Bhardwaj Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
359 Himanshu Garg Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
360 Ritu Garg Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
361 Umesh Rao National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
362 Osbindu Ahirwar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
363 Manoj Kumar Das National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
364 Vikramaditya G.V. Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
365 Rajan Pandey National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
366 Anju Khatri Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
367 Pawan Kumar National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
368 Vinay Aggarwal Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
369 Rajendra Aloria National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
370 Ashish Kumar Patel National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
371 Suresh Panwar National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
372 Harmandeep Singh Thapar University enrolled
373 Pranab Majumder National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
374 Aman Gupta National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
375 Chidra Santhosh Kumar VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering & Technology enrolled
376 Ashish Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
377 Amarjeet Kumar National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
378 Dhananjay Raj National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
379 Santosh Kumar IIT Ropar enrolled
380 Zhimit Chakma National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
381 Shubham Kumar IIT Ropar enrolled
382 Krishna Das National Institute of Technology, Karnataka enrolled
383 Nikita Agarwal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
384 Grishma Ajmera Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
385 Ronak Poddar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
386 Sooraj Thomas Model Engineering College enrolled
387 Animesh Mishra Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
388 Ramteja Nandula National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
389 Karishma Jain National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
390 Shreyans Kothari Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
391 Ruskin Patel National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
392 Prathamesh Naik Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute enrolled
393 Avinash Sakhare Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
394 Amit Kumar Mandal National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
395 Priya Choudhary Mody Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
396 Alankrit Johari Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
397 Shalini Mallick MODY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE enrolled
398 Fuzail Ahmad National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra enrolled
399 Saresh Vijayan Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
400 Kumar Abhishek Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
401 Amit Padave Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
402 Lalit Chourey Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
403 Rahul Sholapurkar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
404 Nitish Agarwal Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
405 Tarun Chine Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
406 Amit Bansal National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
407 Shraddha Nayak Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
408 K.G.S.Surekha Naidu CVSR college of Engineering enrolled
409 Garima Goswami National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
410 Prabhanj Sai Kakinada Instiute of Engineering and Technology, Korangi enrolled
411 Sriram Majeti National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
412 Kandru Nischel Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
413 Mithilesh Kumar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
414 Digvijay Singh Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
415 Mohit Kumar Jangid Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
416 Komal Rege College Of Engineering Pune enrolled
417 Shivashish Kumar IT-BHU enrolled
418 Priya Tripathi Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
419 Monika Agarwal Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur enrolled
420 Rahul Verma National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
421 Anubhuti Srivastava chhatrapati shahu ji maharaj university enrolled
422 Azhar Hussain Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
423 Md Taha Bin Jawaid Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
424 Md Azhar Hussain Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
425 Shweta Suman BITS Goa enrolled
426 Palak Shah DA-IICT enrolled
427 Varsha Pati Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
428 Nirjhar Datta Chaudhuri National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
429 Varsha Patni Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
430 Pooja Chaudhary Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
431 Karan Kalra IIIT Delhi enrolled
432 Nirjhari Jankar Dr.K.N.M.I.E.T enrolled
433 Varsha Dalvi Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
434 Trishna Dhiman Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
435 Harsharanga Patil Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
436 Minakshi Aggarwal National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
437 Kaushik Raju Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
438 Pooja Jhunjhunwala Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
439 Linda Abraham National Institute of Technology, Calicut enrolled
440 Himanshu Garg Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
441 Sahaj Bansal Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
442 Justin Beiber TIT Group of Institutions enrolled
443 Ashish Saran Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
444 Ankita Jain BITS Goa enrolled
445 Kartikeya Bhardwaj National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
446 Natasha Tahariya Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
447 Manish Mall Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
448 Rachit Singhal National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
449 Vivek Tyagi National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur enrolled
450 Amrit Raj National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
451 Tejasvika Bhatiya C.I.T enrolled
452 Rampal Singh Dabi Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
453 Vikram Kumar Kumhar Chartered Institute of Technology enrolled
454 Swati Gehlot C.I.T enrolled
455 Bhavesh Goyal IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
456 Sitaram Chhimpa National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
457 Arpita Mathur Poornima Institute of Engineering and Technology enrolled
458 Chinmay Bapat IIT Madras enrolled
459 Bhagyashree Mewara Poornima Group of Institutions enrolled
460 Neha Gattani Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
461 Jaimin Gandhi Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
462 Ankit Chandra Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
463 Nimit Shah Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
464 Prateek Arora IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
465 Nitin Agarwal Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
466 Ashish Aseri IIT Rajasthan enrolled
467 Nipun Lall IIIT Allahabad enrolled
468 Niharika Singh IIIT Allahabad enrolled
469 Rajdeep Borgohain DUIET enrolled
470 Sumeet Jha National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
471 Rohit Kumar National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
472 Rahul Kumar National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
473 Anuj Gupta IET- DAVV enrolled
474 Apoorv Ingle Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
475 Dhruva Kumar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
476 Monisha Saw Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
477 Prashant Baid Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
478 Arnav Bhati Poornima College of Engineering enrolled
479 Surya Nallu University of Toronto enrolled
480 Chetan Mogarkar Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
481 Atul Kumbhalkar Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
482 Amit Chalakh Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
483 Deep Telang Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
484 Chitesh Tewani Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute enrolled
485 Iti Jain Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
486 Amol Ramteke Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
487 Aman Dwivedi Maharana pratap college of Technology enrolled
488 Aastha Raina Maharana pratap college of Technology enrolled
489 Shikha Jha Maharana pratap college of Technology enrolled
490 Suyash Goel Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
491 Aman Ankur Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
492 Sneha Gupta Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
493 Saurabh Araiyer National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
494 Mohit Jaswani Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
495 Shubham Sagar National Institute of Technology, Agartala enrolled
496 Sameer Kumar IT-BHU enrolled
497 Nishant Singh Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
498 Poorvank Bhatia Cochin University Of Science And Technology enrolled
499 Abhas Chavre National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
500 Md Fraz IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
501 Ayushi Singh IIIT Allahabad enrolled
502 Nikhil Choudhary Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
503 Akshay Wade Nagpur Institute Of Technalogy enrolled
504 Pratyusha Kumar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
505 Alok . UIET CSJM University enrolled
506 Rajesh Mandal NARULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY enrolled
507 Preeti Bhaya Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
508 Mohit Mangal The LNM Institute of Information Technology enrolled
509 Jatin Asnani IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
510 Amrendra Kumar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
511 Raj Pal Kulhari Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
512 Divya Dudeja Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
513 Prashant Gupta Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
514 Vikash Goswami Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
515 Kanwar Singh Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
516 Navratan Soni Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
517 Anshul Nigam ABV-IIITM enrolled
518 Krishna Pokharel Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
519 Pavan Goyal ABV-IIITM enrolled
520 Papasani Raviteja BAPATLA ENGINEERING COLLEGE enrolled
521 Nishant Rajput Indian School of Mines Dhanbad enrolled
522 Uday Kale Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
523 Manali Kekre Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
524 Shabari Gadewar Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
525 Prankul Garg ABV-IIITM enrolled
526 Rajeev Kumar Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
527 Pawan Kumar Maurya Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
528 Bineeta Gupta Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
529 Vedarth Desai Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
530 Richa Suman Cochin University Of Science And Technology enrolled
531 Arvind Jain Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, Surat enrolled
532 Ankita Das National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
533 Ekta Rathore MALLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE enrolled
534 Shipra Goyal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
535 Deepshikha Bansal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
536 S.Roopal Sharma Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
537 Srishti Chauhan Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
538 Ashish Kumar Maddheshiya Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
539 Mohit Kansal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
540 Om Prakash Ola Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
541 Ankita Sinha National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
542 Dhruva Rathore Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
543 Ekatav Jain Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
544 Ayush Kumar Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
545 Rashi Shahu Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
546 Kamaldeep Singh Thethi IIT Ropar enrolled
547 Shashank Gupta IIT Ropar enrolled
548 Kamesh Vankayala Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
549 Nitesh Tak IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
550 Sakshi Jain Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
551 Puneet Sahoo National Institute of Technology, Rourkela enrolled
552 Rashmi Sankepally DA-IICT enrolled
553 Maddineni Prudhvi Raj BAPATLA ENGINEERING COLLEGE enrolled
554 Kumari Monika Birla Institute of Technology, Patna enrolled
555 Abhishek Karan National Institute of Technology, Trichy enrolled
556 Nukul Solanki Techno India NJR Institute of Technology enrolled
557 Ajay Porwal Techno India NJR Institute of Technology enrolled
558 Nikita Pokharna Techno India NJR Institute Of Technology enrolled
559 Pooja Lal Mundaniya Techno India NJR Institute of Technology enrolled
560 Jeseeka Mehta TECHNO INDIA NJR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY enrolled
561 Abhishek Upamanyu ABV-IIITM enrolled
562 Hemika Narang Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology enrolled
563 Bhanu Priya Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
564 Gaurika Talwar Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology enrolled
565 Rahul Upadhyay National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
566 Deepika Srivastava Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
567 Neeraj Gupta Visvesveraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur enrolled
568 Sumit Jain Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
569 Ingit Arora Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
570 Sushant Ojal IIT Roorkee enrolled
571 Prateek Mukati IIT Ropar enrolled
572 Pakhi Singhal Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology enrolled
573 Vikas Kumar vignan university enrolled
574 Ankit Chaudhary Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
575 Vishawa Raj Singh Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
576 Pushkar Anand Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra enrolled
577 Komal Singh IIITDM Jabalpur enrolled
578 Ruby Kumari National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur enrolled
579 Aman Singhal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
580 Alankrita Pathak IIIT Allahabad enrolled
581 Akshay Khare IIIT Allahabad enrolled
582 Srishti Das IIIT Allahabad enrolled
583 Chirag Dayani Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology enrolled
584 Ankita Agrawal Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
585 Monica Chandrakar National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
586 Ankur Bose IT-BHU enrolled
587 Vikas Dangi IT-BHU enrolled
588 Saikat Chakrabarti Techno India enrolled
589 Dilpreet Bhatia Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
590 Priyanka Bhadoriya Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
591 Rishi Pal Singh Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
592 Ankit Jaiswal Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
593 Jaideep Sharma Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
594 Anshita Tuteja Shri G.S.Institute of Technology and Science, Indore enrolled
595 Sakshi Gopal Sahgal Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
596 Ankur Malviya Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
597 Vikram Verma Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
598 Pankaj Jangir Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
599 Archana Maurya IIIT Allahabad enrolled
600 Pallavi Kushwaha IIIT Allahabad enrolled
601 Afees P S MODEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE enrolled
602 Aeshwarya Bhati IIIT Allahabad enrolled
603 Abhishek Kumar IIIT Allahabad enrolled
604 Hemant Sharma Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
605 Shweta Bansal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
606 Ashish Yadav IT-BHU enrolled
607 Ved Prakash Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
608 Prashant Meshram ANJUMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY enrolled
609 Lekha Muraleedharan Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute enrolled
610 Challuri Abhicharan Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
611 Nitin Gaur IT-BHU enrolled
612 Siddharth Ghosh Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
613 Anas Feroz IT-BHU enrolled
614 Pawan Kumar Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad enrolled
615 Ventapalli Bala Kishore Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal enrolled
616 Abinay Pingili Balaji Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
617 Dheeraj Singh IIIT Allahabad enrolled
618 Divya Choudhary Birla Institute of Technology, Patna enrolled
619 Aditya Marupaka Balaji Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
620 Anoop Mishra IIIT Allahabad enrolled
621 Ravi Dutt Singh IIIT Allahabad enrolled
622 Disha Shah shri govindram seksaria institute of technolgy enrolled
623 Jayati Agrawal Birla Institute of Technology, Patna enrolled
624 Vivekvardhan Thota Balaji Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
625 Naveen Matla Balaji Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
626 Anudeep Sunny Balaji Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
627 Charul Jain Techno India NJR Institute of Technology enrolled
628 Deepanjali Khurana Thapar University enrolled
629 Ajay Mittal National Institute of Technology, Warangal enrolled
630 Sudhanshu Singh IIIT Allahabad enrolled
631 Arun Kumar Redd Gangula Balaji Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
632 Nishchay Kala IIT Rajasthan enrolled
633 Himani Patwa TECHNO INDIA NJR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY enrolled
634 Shahrukh Rehman Chartered Institute Of Technology enrolled
635 Namrata Babel TECHNO INDIA NJR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY enrolled
636 Nilesh Jagnik IIT Bombay enrolled
637 Pulkit Maheshwari IIT Bombay enrolled
638 Isha Jindal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar enrolled
639 Bonala Raju Balaji Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
640 Pranjal Jain Shri G.S. institute of technology and science enrolled
641 Sanjeel Parekh The LNM Institute of Information Technology enrolled
642 Kartik Sharma Shri G .S Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
643 Mahesh Boddu Balaji Institute of Technology and Science enrolled
644 Tanmay Chatterjee ABV-IIITM enrolled
645 Jeevan Erukulla AMRITA SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING enrolled
646 Shrey Bhatnagar J.U.E.T enrolled
647 Kanika Choudhri Techno India NJR Institute of Technology enrolled
648 Krati Nayyar IT-BHU enrolled
649 Srajan Kulshrestha National Institute of Technology, Raipur enrolled
650 Vivek Porandla Balaji Institute of technology and science enrolled
651 Vinay Kumar Porandla svs engineering college enrolled
652 Subhasmita Chakraborty IT-BHU enrolled
653 Bhavya Goyal Govt Mahila engg college enrolled
654 Vinod Talapa IIT Bombay enrolled
655 Shubham Bhargava IT-BHU enrolled
656 Bhawna Tak Govt. women engineering college enrolled
657 Anil Kumar IIT Bombay enrolled
658 Ritesh Kayal National Institute of Technology, Durgapur enrolled
659 Ashish Lalawat IIT Bombay enrolled
660 Prakhar Jain IIT Bombay enrolled
661 Akash Anand IT-BHU enrolled